2015 – ARNOLD CLASSIC EUROPE (MADRID, SPAIN)

2015 – ARNOLD CLASSIC EUROPE (MADRID, SPAIN)

2ND PLACE

2015 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (Las Vegas, Nevada)

2015 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (Las Vegas, Nevada)

SEPTEMBER 17-20 3RD PLACE

2015 – Arnold Classic / FITNESS INTERNATIONAL (Columbus, Ohio)

2015 – Arnold Classic / FITNESS INTERNATIONAL (Columbus, Ohio)

6TH PLACE

2014 – Arnold Classic Europe (Madrid, Spain)

2014 – Arnold Classic Europe (Madrid, Spain)

5TH PLACE

2014 – Olympia Fitness And Performance Weekend (Las Vegas, Nevada)

2014 – Olympia Fitness And Performance Weekend (Las Vegas, Nevada)

5TH PLACE

2013 – Arnold Classic Europe (Madrid, Spain)

2013 – Arnold Classic Europe (Madrid, Spain)

5TH PLACE

2013 – Olympia Fitness And Performance Weekend (Las Vegas, Nevada)

2013 – Olympia Fitness And Performance Weekend (Las Vegas, Nevada)

4TH PLACE

2012 – ARNOLD CLASSIC / FITNESS INTERNATIONAL (Columbus, Ohio)

2012 – ARNOLD CLASSIC / FITNESS INTERNATIONAL (Columbus, Ohio)

6TH PLACE

2012 – VALENTI GOLD CUP (Sarasota, Florida)

2012 – VALENTI GOLD CUP (Sarasota, Florida)

1ST PLACE

2012 – Flex Pro (Santa Monica, California)

2012 – Flex Pro (Santa Monica, California)

3RD PLACE

2011 – ARNOLD CLASSIC EUROPE (Madrid, Spain)

2011 – ARNOLD CLASSIC EUROPE (Madrid, Spain)

4TH PLACE

2011 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (LAS VEGAS, NEVADA)

2011 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (LAS VEGAS, NEVADA)

3RD PLACE

2011 – Toronto Super Pro Show (Toronto, Canada)

2011 – Toronto Super Pro Show (Toronto, Canada)

2ND PLACE

2011 – ARNOLD CLASSIC / FITNESS INTERNATIONAL (Columbus, Ohio)

2011 – ARNOLD CLASSIC / FITNESS INTERNATIONAL (Columbus, Ohio)

5TH PLACE

2010 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (LAS VEGAS, NEVADA)

2010 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (LAS VEGAS, NEVADA)

4TH PLACE and automatic classification for Olympia 2010 (TOP 6)

2010 – Europa Super Show (Dallas, Texas)

2010 – Europa Super Show (Dallas, Texas)

2ND PLACE

2010 – Europa Show of Champions (Orlando, Florida)

2010 – Europa Show of Champions (Orlando, Florida)

2ND PLACE

2010 – ARNOLD CLASSIC / FITNESS INTERNATIONAL (Columbus, Ohio)

2010 – ARNOLD CLASSIC / FITNESS INTERNATIONAL (Columbus, Ohio)

8TH PLACE

2009 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (LAS VEGAS, NEVADA)

2009 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (LAS VEGAS, NEVADA)

6TH PLACE and automatic classification for Olympia 2009 (TOP 6)

2009 – Europa Super Show (Dallas, Texas)

2009 – Europa Super Show (Dallas, Texas)

 2ND PLACE

2009 – EUROPA SHOW OF CHAMPIONS (ORLANDO, FLORIDA)

2ND PLACE

2009 – IFBB New York PRO (New York, NY)

2009 – IFBB New York PRO (New York, NY)

5TH PLACE

2008 – Atlantic City Pro Show (Atlantic City, New Jersey)

2008 – Atlantic City Pro Show (Atlantic City, New Jersey)

4TH PLACE

2008 – Europa Super Show (Dallas, Texas)

2008 – Europa Super Show (Dallas, Texas)

7TH PLACE

2008 – IFBB Houston Pro Bodybuilding, Fitness & Figure Contest (Houston, Texas)

2008 – IFBB Houston Pro Bodybuilding, Fitness & Figure Contest (Houston, Texas)

12TH PLACE

2008 – IFBB New York PRO (New York, NY)

2008 – IFBB New York PRO (New York, NY)

9TH PLACE

2007 – Europa Super Show (Arlington, Texas)

2007 – Europa Super Show (Arlington, Texas)

BEST FITNESS CHOREOGRAPHY  

2007 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (Las Vegas, Nevada)

2007 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (Las Vegas, Nevada)

PARTICIPATION

2007 – Santa Susanna Pro Grand Prix (Santa Susanna, Spain)

2007 – Santa Susanna Pro Grand Prix (Santa Susanna, Spain)

2ND PLACE

2006 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (Las Vegas, Nevada)

2006 – OLYMPIA FITNESS AND PERFORMANCE WEEKEND (Las Vegas, Nevada)

1ST PLACE

2006 – NATIONAL FIGURE & FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Edmonton, AB)

2006 – NATIONAL FIGURE & FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Edmonton, AB)

1ST PLACE and Overall Winner and Best Choreography Award and obtaining PRO CARD

2005 – NATIONAL FIGURE & FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Winnipeg, MB)

2005 – NATIONAL FIGURE & FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Winnipeg, MB)

SHORT CLASS WINNER received the award for Best Fitness Routine